Profil Biodata Kai Exo-K

Profil Biodata Kai Exo-K | Profil Lengkap Kai Exo-K

Kai Exo-K
Kai Exo-K
Biodata Lengkap Kai Exo-K
Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Super Power (Badge): Teleportation
Nickname: Kkamjong
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Face of The Group
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Korean
Specialties: Dance (ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, rocking)
Fun Facts:
- he shares room with D.O.
- he’s a friend of SHINee’s Taemin as mentioned in SHINee World
- he had a girlfriend before, but it’s not confirmed now
- he likes to be bossy
- he’s really good at just about games
- he has two older sisters

Sekian informasi profil.web.id tentang Profil Biodata Lengkap Kai Exo-K, semoga dapat menghibur.

0 Response to "Profil Biodata Kai Exo-K"

Poskan Komentar