Profil Biodata Baekhyun Personil Exo-K

Profil Biodata Baekhyun Personil Exo-K

Baekhyun Personil Exo-K
Baekhyun Personil Exo-K
Biodata Lengkap Baekhyun Personil Exo-K
Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Stage Name: Baekhyun
Super Power (Badge): Light (Sun)
Nickname: Bacon
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Position: Main VocalistNationality: Korean
Height: 174 cm
Specialties: Hapkido, piano
Fun Facts:
- he shares room with Chanyeol
- roommate Chanyeol said that Baekhyun yelps like a dog like 40 times before falling asleep
- he was immediately asked to join SM right in front of the gates (one of the SM representative was near his school and asked him does he want to join SM), and he officially joined SM in 2011

Sekian informasi profil.web.id tentang Profil Biodata Baekhyun Personil Exo-K, semoga bisa menghibur sobat korea maniac semua.

0 Response to "Profil Biodata Baekhyun Personil Exo-K"

Poskan Komentar